Is Rafferty's Garden Mixed Berry Yoghurt Buttons Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Yoghurt (96%) [Milk, Sugar, Skim Milk Powder, Tapioca Starch, Gelatine, Ascorbic Acid (Vitamin C), Mixed Tocopherols, Vitamin E Acetate, Vitamin A Acetate, Maltodextrin (from Corn), Cultures], Blackberry Puree (2%), Raspberry Puree (1.5%), Beet Juice, Natural Flavour. Contains: Milk Products.

Check Rafferty's Garden Mixed Berry Yoghurt Buttons against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Yogurt · Piece

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingTopping