Is Rafferty's Garden Pea Pods 40g Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pea Flour (95%), Sunflower Oil, Sea Salt.

Check Rafferty's Garden Pea Pods 40g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Rafferty's Garden Pea Pods 40g is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
SavorySaltyNutty
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go