Is Rafferty's Garden Pea Pods 40g Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pea Flour (95%), Sunflower Oil, Sea Salt.

Check Rafferty's Garden Pea Pods 40g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Rafferty's Garden Pea Pods 40g is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
SavorySaltyNutty
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go