Is Rafferty's Garden Baby Food Pouch Pear & Prune & Nothing Else 4+ Months 120g Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pear (91%), Prune (9%), <0.5% Fruit Acid (Citric A ,,cid).

Check Rafferty's Garden Baby Food Pouch Pear & Prune & Nothing Else 4+ Months 120g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Jam · Pouch

Flavor
FruitySweetMild
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastTopping