Is Rafferty's Garden Spinach & Ricotta Macaroni Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Tomato (tomato, Citric Acid) (12%), Spinach (11%), Potato (9%), Pasta (wheat) (7%), Onion (5.5%), Whole Milk, Ricotta (milk) (2%), Kidney Bean Flour, Olive Oil, Canola Oil, Garlic, Basil, Oregano. Contains: Wheat, Milk. May Contain: Barley, Egg.

Check Rafferty's Garden Spinach & Ricotta Macaroni against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Pasta · Pouch

Flavor
SavoryHerbaceous
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Meal PrepLunch