Is Ragin' Cajun All Purpose Cajun Seasoning Mild Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Salt, Paprika, Garlic, Onion, Ground Chili Pepper, Spices, and Tricalcium Phosphate (flow agent).
Check Ragin' Cajun All Purpose Cajun Seasoning Mild against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ragin' Cajun All Purpose Cajun Seasoning Mild in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Ragin' Cajun All Purpose Cajun Seasoning Mild is available at 2 retailers
H-E-BIGA
About this product
Seasoning · Powder
Flavor
GarlickySavoryPeppery
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingMeal PrepGarnishing


