Is Ragin Cajun Fixins Jalapeno Relish Spicy Sweet - 12 Fl. Oz. Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Jalapeno Peppers (Peppers, Salt, Vinegar, Onions, Garlic, Calcium Chloride, Sodium Benzoate (Preservative), Yellow 5), Sugar, Minced Garlic, Sodium Benzoate (Preservative).
Check Ragin Cajun Fixins Jalapeno Relish Spicy Sweet - 12 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ragin Cajun Fixins Jalapeno Relish Spicy Sweet - 12 Fl. Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Ragin Cajun Fixins Jalapeno Relish Spicy Sweet - 12 Fl. Oz. is available at 4 retailers
TargetUnited SupermarketsCentral MarketIGA
About this product
Condiment · Bottle
Flavor
SpicySweetGarlicky
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSandwich


