Is Ragin Cajun Fixin's Louisiana Shrimp, Crab and Crawfish Boil Oat Free?

Ingredients
Salt, Spices, Ground Mustard, Paprika, Onion, Garlic, Ground Dill, Natural Flavoring, Lemon Juice, Tricalcium Phosphate (Flow Agent).
Check Ragin Cajun Fixin's Louisiana Shrimp, Crab and Crawfish Boil against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ragin Cajun Fixin's Louisiana Shrimp, Crab and Crawfish Boil in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Ragin Cajun Fixin's Louisiana Shrimp, Crab and Crawfish Boil is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Seasoning · Powder


