Is Ragin Cajun Fixin's Pickle Slices, Spicy Sweet Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pickles (Cucumbers, Water, Vinegar, Salt, Alum, Calcium Chloride, Natural Flavor, Sodium Benzoate and Potassium Sorbate (Preservatives), Oleoresin Turmeric, Yellow 5, Polysorbate 60), Sugar, Minced Garlic, Crushed Red Pepper, Sodium Benzoate (Preservative).
Check Ragin Cajun Fixin's Pickle Slices, Spicy Sweet against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ragin Cajun Fixin's Pickle Slices, Spicy Sweet in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Ragin Cajun Fixin's Pickle Slices, Spicy Sweet is available at 1 retailer
IGA
About this product
Condiment · Slice
Flavor
SpicySweetTangy
Texture
CrunchyJuicy
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichGarnishingSide Dish


