Is Ragin' Cajun Fixin's Seasoning Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Salt, Spices, Paprika, Garlic, Onion, Celery, Tri-calcium Phosphate (To Prevent Caking)

Check Ragin' Cajun Fixin's Seasoning against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Ragin' Cajun Fixin's Seasoning is available at 1 retailer

H-E-B

About this product

Seasoning · Powder

Flavor
SavorySaltyGarlickySpicy
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingMeal PrepTopping