No. This product is not soy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain soy.

Is RAGIN' CAJUN SMOKE-ROASTED SALMON, RAGIN' CAJUN SMOKE-ROASTED Soy Free?

No. This product is not soy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain soy.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ATLANTIC SALMON (KOSHER SALT, BROWN SUGAR, TAMARI [WATER, SOYBEANS, SALT, SUGAR], HAND-GROUND SPICES).

Check RAGIN' CAJUN SMOKE-ROASTED SALMON, RAGIN' CAJUN SMOKE-ROASTED against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seafood · Slice

Flavor
SavorySmokySalty
Texture
SoftOily
Commonly used for
SandwichSaladSnacking
Soy Free? RAGIN' CAJUN SMOKE-ROASTED SALMON, RAGIN' CAJUN SMOKE-ROASTED | Spoonful