Is Raglan Food Co Coconut Yoghurt Organic Passionfruit Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavour
natural flavour
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Organic Coconut Cream, Pineapple Juice, Organic Passionfruit (2.3%), Apple, Natural Starch (Corn), Natural Flavour, Safflower & Lemon Concentrate, Live Vegan Cultures (L. Acidophilus & Bifidobacterium).
Check Raglan Food Co Coconut Yoghurt Organic Passionfruit against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Raglan Food Co Coconut Yoghurt Organic Passionfruit in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Food For Life Ezekiel 4:9 Organic Frozen Sprouted Whole Grain Sesame Bread - 24oz
ORGANIC POPCORN WITH BUTTER-FLAVORED COCONUT OIL + HIMALAYAN SALT, HIMALAYAN GOLD
So Delicious Organic Coconut Milk Original Unsweetened Dairy Free - 64 Fl. Oz.
Food For Life Organic Ezekiel 4:9 Cinnamon Raisin Sprouted Grain Bread, 24 oz
Trader Joe’s Organic Coconut Aminos Seasoning Sauce
About this product
Yogurt · Pouch


