Is Raglan Food Co Coconut Yoghurt Organic Passionfruit Soy Free?

Ingredients
Organic Coconut Cream, Pineapple Juice, Organic Passionfruit (2.3%), Apple, Natural Starch (Corn), Natural Flavour, Safflower & Lemon Concentrate, Live Vegan Cultures (L. Acidophilus & Bifidobacterium).
Check Raglan Food Co Coconut Yoghurt Organic Passionfruit against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Raglan Food Co Coconut Yoghurt Organic Passionfruit in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Food For Life Ezekiel 4:9 Organic Frozen Sprouted Whole Grain Sesame Bread - 24oz
ORGANIC POPCORN WITH BUTTER-FLAVORED COCONUT OIL + HIMALAYAN SALT, HIMALAYAN GOLD
So Delicious Organic Coconut Milk Original Unsweetened Dairy Free - 64 Fl. Oz.
Food For Life Organic Ezekiel 4:9 Cinnamon Raisin Sprouted Grain Bread, 24 oz
Trader Joe’s Organic Coconut Aminos Seasoning Sauce
About this product
Yogurt · Pouch


