Is Raglan Food Co. Decadent Raspberry Oat Free?

Ingredients
Coconut Cream, Pineapple Concentrate, Raspberry Puree (3%), Natural Starch, Lime Juice, Natural Flavour, Blackcurrant Concentrate, Live Vegan Cultures (acidophilus & Bifidobacterium).
Check Raglan Food Co. Decadent Raspberry against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Raglan Food Co. Decadent Raspberry in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Talenti Roman Raspberry Dairy-Free Sorbetto
Food For Life Ezekiel 4:9 Sprouted 100% Whole Grain Bread
Ore-Ida Extra Crispy Fast Food Fries, French Fried Frozen Potatoes, 26 oz Bag
So Delicious Dairy Free Coconut Milk Yogurt Alternative Raspberry 5.3oz Cup
Nature’s Bakery Gluten Free Fig Bar, Raspberry, 2 oz (Case of 6)
About this product
Yogurt · Spreadable


