This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is Raglan Food Co. Decadent Raspberry Pescatarian?

This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Coconut Cream, Pineapple Concentrate, Raspberry Puree (3%), Natural Starch, Lime Juice, Natural Flavour, Blackcurrant Concentrate, Live Vegan Cultures (acidophilus & Bifidobacterium).

Check Raglan Food Co. Decadent Raspberry against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Yogurt · Spreadable

Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothieTopping
Pescatarian? Raglan Food Co. Decadent Raspberry | Spoonful