Is Raglan Food Co Dulce De Leche Caramel Oat Free?

Ingredients
Coconut Cream, Sugar, Natural Starch, Caramelised Sugar Syrup, Natural Flavours, Live Vegan Cultures (acidophilus & Bifidobacterium). Contains Coconut.
Check Raglan Food Co Dulce De Leche Caramel against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Raglan Food Co Dulce De Leche Caramel in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Quaker Gluten-Free Caramel Flavored Rice Cakes, 6.5 Oz.
So Delicious Dairy Free Salted Caramel Cluster Cashewmilk Non-Dairy Frozen Dessert 1 pt. Tub
Food For Life Ezekiel 4:9 Sprouted 100% Whole Grain Bread
Ore-Ida Extra Crispy Fast Food Fries, French Fried Frozen Potatoes, 26 oz Bag
Bragg Live Food Products Premium Nutritional Yeast Seasoning, 4.5 oz
About this product
Yogurt · Spreadable


