Is Raglan Food Co Protein Greek Style Coconut Yoghurt Berry Burst Oat Free?
Why it's a maybe for oat free
- natural starch
natural starch
Dietitian noteStarch can be derived from a variety of grains. If the product doesn't specify the specific grain used and/or does not state oat-free, we recommend you contact the manufacturer.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Water, Coconut Cream, Faba Bean Protein, Fruit Juice Concentrate, Boysenberry (4%), Natural Starch, Lemon Juice, Natural Flavour, Salt, Live Probiotic Vegan Cultures (acidophilus & Bifidobacterium).
Check Raglan Food Co Protein Greek Style Coconut Yoghurt Berry Burst against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Raglan Food Co Protein Greek Style Coconut Yoghurt Berry Burst in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Cocojune Vanilla Cinnamon Organic Greek-Style Cultured Coconut
Friendly Farms Blended Greek NonFat Protein Yogurt Mixed Berry Flavour
Millville Greek Yogurt Protein Chewy Bars Mixed Berry
Cocojune 10g Protein Plain Unsweetened Organic Greek-Style Cultured Coconut
Chobani 20G Protein Low-Fat Greek Yogurt Cherry Berry 6.7oz 4 Pack
About this product
Yogurt · Spreadable


