Is Raglan Food Co Sun-Kissed Strawberry Dairy-Free Coconut Yoghurt Tree Nut Free?
Why it's a maybe for tree nut free
- coconut cream
coconut cream
Dietitian noteAlthough coconut isn't a nut, some people who avoid tree nuts also avoid coconut due to potential reactivity.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Ingredients: Coconut Cream, Water, Pineapple Juice Concentrate, Strawberry (6%), Natural Juice Concentrate, Lemon Juice, Natural Flavour, Blackcurrant And Carrot Concentrate. Live Probiotic Vegan Cultures (acidophilus & Bifidobacterium).
Check Raglan Food Co Sun-Kissed Strawberry Dairy-Free Coconut Yoghurt against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Raglan Food Co Sun-Kissed Strawberry Dairy-Free Coconut Yoghurt in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Silk Almond Dairy-Free Strawberry Yogurt Alternative
Silk Dairy-Free Strawberry Yogurt Alternative
Silk Dairy-Free Dark Chocolate Coconut Yogurt - 5.3oz
So Delicious Frozen Dessert Dairy Free Coconut Milk Cookie Dough - 1 Pint
Dairy Free Coconut Milk Yogurt Alternative, Strawberry Banana, Vegan, Non-GMO Project Verified, 5.3 oz
About this product
Yogurt · Pouch


