Is Raglan Food Co Vanilla Bean Dairy-Free Coconut Yoghurt Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Natviarol™ Sweetener (erythritol, Organic Steviol Glycosides [0.56%])
Check Raglan Food Co Vanilla Bean Dairy-Free Coconut Yoghurt against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Raglan Food Co Vanilla Bean Dairy-Free Coconut Yoghurt in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Pouch
Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothie


