Is Raglan Food Gourmet Yoghurt Vegan Caramel Egg Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic coconut cream, Vegan caramel (12%) (Coconut milk, Caramelised sugar, Sea salt), Natural starch (Corn), Live vegan cultures (L. acidophilus & Bifidobacterium).

Check Raglan Food Gourmet Yoghurt Vegan Caramel against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Raglan Food Gourmet Yoghurt Vegan Caramel is available at 1 retailer

Countdown

About this product

Yogurt · Pouch

Flavor
SweetNutty
Texture
CreamySilky
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingToppingCooking