Is Raglan Food Gourmet Yoghurt Vegan Caramel Oat Free?
Why it's a maybe for oat free
- natural starch
natural starch
Dietitian noteStarch can be derived from a variety of grains. If the product doesn't specify the specific grain used and/or does not state oat-free, we recommend you contact the manufacturer.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Organic coconut cream, Vegan caramel (12%) (Coconut milk, Caramelised sugar, Sea salt), Natural starch (Corn), Live vegan cultures (L. acidophilus & Bifidobacterium).
Check Raglan Food Gourmet Yoghurt Vegan Caramel against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Raglan Food Gourmet Yoghurt Vegan Caramel in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Dairy Free Cashew Milk Dipped Frozen Dessert Bar, Salted Caramel, Vegan, Non-GMO Project Verified, 4 Pack, 9.2 fl oz
PHISH FOOD CHOCOLATE ICE CREAM WITH GOOEY MARSHMALLOW SWIRLS, CARAMEL SWIRLS & FUDGE FISH, PHISH FOOD
Cocomels Organic Coconut Milk Caramel Bites Vegan Sea Salt -- 3.5 oz
INTERNATIONAL DELIGHT, GOURMET COFFEE CREAMER, CARAMEL MACCHIATO
DAVINCI GOURMET, CLASSIC CARAMEL SYRUP, CARAMEL, CARAMEL
Where to buy
Raglan Food Gourmet Yoghurt Vegan Caramel is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Yogurt · Pouch


