Is Raglan Greek Yoghurt Protein Natural Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Coconut Cream, Faba Bean Protein, Natural Starch, Natural Flavour, Salt, Live Probiotic Vegan Cultures (Acidophilus & Bifidobacterium)

Check Raglan Greek Yoghurt Protein Natural against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Yogurt · Pouch

Flavor
NeutralTangy
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothie