Is Raglan Lemon Cheesecake Coconut Yoghurt Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Coconut Cream, Pineapple Concentrate, Apple, Natural Starch, Lemon (14%), Natural Flavour, Safflower & Lemon Concentrate, Live Vegan Cultures [Acidophilus].

Check Raglan Lemon Cheesecake Coconut Yoghurt against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Yogurt · Spreadable

Flavor
CitrusTartSour
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Breakfast ItemSnackingMeal Prep
Soy Free? Raglan Lemon Cheesecake Coconut Yoghurt | Spoonful