Is Ragolds, Passports Butter Cream Sea Salt Hard Caramel All Natural GF (5 Lbs) Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Glucose Syrup, Cream, Whey, Butter, Concentrated Butter, Salt, Caramelized Sugar Syrup, Cane Sugar Syrup, Sunflower Lecithin (Emulsifier)

Check Ragolds, Passports Butter Cream Sea Salt Hard Caramel All Natural GF (5 Lbs) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Ragolds, Passports Butter Cream Sea Salt Hard Caramel All Natural GF (5 Lbs) is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
ButterySweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping