Is Ragolds, Passports Soft Filled Sea salt Hard Caramel All Natural GF (2 Lbs) Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Glucose Syrup, Invert Sugar Syrup, Condensed Skimmed Milk, Clarified Butter, Cream, Whey, Salt, Natural Flavor, Caramel, Sunflower Lecithin (Emulsifier)
Check Ragolds, Passports Soft Filled Sea salt Hard Caramel All Natural GF (2 Lbs) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ragolds, Passports Soft Filled Sea salt Hard Caramel All Natural GF (2 Lbs) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Ragolds, Passports Soft Filled Sea salt Hard Caramel All Natural GF (2 Lbs) is available at 2 retailers
WalmartAmazon
About this product
Candy · Pouch
Flavor
SweetSaltyButtery
Texture
SoftCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


