Is ragolds Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Isomalt, 0, Peppermint Oil, Menthol, Herbal Extract, Eucalyptus Oil, Sweetener: Steviolglycosides, Colour: Copper Complexes Of Chlorophylls And Chlorophyllins, Nutritions 0/100G: Energy: 975K
Check ragolds against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ragolds in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
Minty
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


