Is Ragu, Chunky, Garden Combination, 24 oz Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tomato Puree (Water, Tomato Paste), Diced Tomatoes In Puree (Diced Tomatoes, Tomato Puree, Calcium Chloride (Firming Aid), Citric Acid), Onions, Sugar, Soybean Oil, Celery, Green Bell Peppers, Carrots, Zucchini, Salt, Spices, Garlic Powder, Natural Flavor

Check Ragu, Chunky, Garden Combination, 24 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Ragu, Chunky, Garden Combination, 24 oz is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Pasta Sauce · Liquid

Flavor
SavoryGarlicky
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepTopping