Is Ragu Old World Style Traditional Sauce, Made with Olive Oil, 8.5 lbs. Oat Free?

Ingredients
TOMATO PUREE (WATER, TOMATO PASTE), SOYBEAN OIL, SALT, DEHYDRATED ONIONS, SUGAR, EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL, SPICES, ROMANO CHEESE (PASTEURIZED PART-SKIM MILK, CHEESE CULTURES, SALT, ENZYMES), NATURAL FLAVOR.
Check Ragu Old World Style Traditional Sauce, Made with Olive Oil, 8.5 lbs. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ragu Old World Style Traditional Sauce, Made with Olive Oil, 8.5 lbs. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
Ragu Spaghetti Sauce Old World Style Traditional 24oz Jar
Earth Balance Natural Buttery Spread made with Olive Oil - 13 Oz
Bertolli Organic Traditional Olive Oil, Basil & Garlic Pasta Sauce - 24oz
RAGU Old World Style Pasta Sauce Traditional Jar - 45 Oz
MARGHERITA RECIPE TOPPED WITH VINE-RIPENED ROMA TOMATOES, EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL, SWEET BASIL, MOZZARELLA & FONTINA CHEESES OVER TOMATO BASIL SAUCE CRISPY THIN CRUST PIZZA, MARGHERITA RECIPE
Where to buy
Ragu Old World Style Traditional Sauce, Made with Olive Oil, 8.5 lbs. is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Pasta Sauce · Unknown


