Is Raguletto Beef Ravioli 600g Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Flour, Wheat Flour, Durum Wheat Semolina, Water, Beef, Breadcrumbs (Wheat Flour, Yeast, Sugar, Salt, Canola Oil), Vegetables, Carrot, Onion, Celery, Egg, Canola Oil, Salt, Natural Flavour, Yeast Extract, Spices, Parmesan Cheese (Contains Milk)
Check Raguletto Beef Ravioli 600g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Raguletto Beef Ravioli 600g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Raguletto Beef Ravioli 600g is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Pasta · Frozen
Flavor
SavoryUmamiMeaty
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
Meal PrepLunch


