Is Raguletto Red Wine Bolognese Pasta Sauce With Tomato & Garlic 500g Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tomatoes (84%) (reconstituted), tomato paste (6%), red wine (3%), thickener (1442), sugar, garlic (1.3%), onion (1.3%), salt, herbs (basil, fennel, bay leaf), food acid (citric), black pepper.

Check Raguletto Red Wine Bolognese Pasta Sauce With Tomato & Garlic 500g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Raguletto Red Wine Bolognese Pasta Sauce With Tomato & Garlic 500g is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
SavoryHerbaceousAcidic
Texture
ChunkyThick
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSandwich