Is RAHAT LOKUM, VANILLA Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, CORN STARCH, CITRIC ACID (E-330), NATURAL VANILLA FLAVOR.

Check RAHAT LOKUM, VANILLA against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Piece

Flavor
Vanilla
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
Snacking