Is RAHAT LOKUM, VANILLA Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, CORN STARCH, CITRIC ACID (E-330), NATURAL VANILLA FLAVOR.
Check RAHAT LOKUM, VANILLA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open RAHAT LOKUM, VANILLA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Piece
Flavor
Vanilla
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
Snacking


