Is Raid Fruit Fly Trap, 120 Day Supply Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Active Ingredients: Eugenol (1.5%). Inert Ingredients: Fructose, Glucose, Yeast, Soy Protein (98.5%), Total (100%).
Check Raid Fruit Fly Trap, 120 Day Supply against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Raid Fruit Fly Trap, 120 Day Supply in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Where to buy
Raid Fruit Fly Trap, 120 Day Supply is available at 1 retailer
H-E-B
About this product
Unknown


