Is Raid® Lemon Scent Ant & Roach Killer Insecticide 17.5 oz. Aerosol Can Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Active: Imiprothrin 0.100%, Cypermethrin 0.100%. Other: 99.800%. Also Contains Petroleum Distillates.
Check Raid® Lemon Scent Ant & Roach Killer Insecticide 17.5 oz. Aerosol Can against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Raid® Lemon Scent Ant & Roach Killer Insecticide 17.5 oz. Aerosol Can in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Where to buy
Raid® Lemon Scent Ant & Roach Killer Insecticide 17.5 oz. Aerosol Can is available at 4 retailers
H-E-BHarris TeeterIGAVitacost
About this product
Unknown · Can


