Is Raid® Lemon Scent Ant & Roach Killer Insecticide 17.5 oz. Aerosol Can Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Active: Imiprothrin 0.100%, Cypermethrin 0.100%. Other: 99.800%. Also Contains Petroleum Distillates.

Check Raid® Lemon Scent Ant & Roach Killer Insecticide 17.5 oz. Aerosol Can against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Raid® Lemon Scent Ant & Roach Killer Insecticide 17.5 oz. Aerosol Can is available at 4 retailers

H-E-BHarris TeeterIGAVitacost

About this product

Unknown · Can