Is Raid Outdoor Fresh Scent Flying Insect Killer 7 Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Raid Flying Insect Killer is specially formulated to kill a number of flying insects. Flying insect spray kills on contact and can be used both indoors and outdoors.

Check Raid Outdoor Fresh Scent Flying Insect Killer 7 against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Raid Outdoor Fresh Scent Flying Insect Killer 7 is available at 1 retailer

H-E-B

About this product

Unknown · Bottle

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
Indoor Outdoor Use