Is Raid® Outdoor Fresh® Scent Flying Insect Killer Insecticide 18 oz. Aerosol Can Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Active Ingredients: d-Phenothrin - 0.125%. Prallethrin - 0.100%. Other Ingredients - 99.775%.
Check Raid® Outdoor Fresh® Scent Flying Insect Killer Insecticide 18 oz. Aerosol Can against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Raid® Outdoor Fresh® Scent Flying Insect Killer Insecticide 18 oz. Aerosol Can in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Raid® Outdoor Fresh® Scent Flying Insect Killer Insecticide 18 oz. Aerosol Can is available at 1 retailer
IGA
About this product
Unknown · Can
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
On The Go


