Is Rain-Blo Bubble Gum Balls Assorted Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

: Sugar , Dextrose , Corn Syrup , Gum Base , Artificial And Natural Flavors , Confectioner's Glaze , Tapioca Dextrin , Titanium Dioxide [ Color ] , Red 40 , Blue 1 , Yellow 5 , Yellow 6 , Carnauba Wax , BHT ( To Maintain Freshness ) . Soy Lecithin .

Check Rain-Blo Bubble Gum Balls Assorted against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Rain-Blo Bubble Gum Balls Assorted is available at 3 retailers

KrogerPick 'n SaveSmith's

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
SweetFruity
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go