Is Rainblo Jumblo Big Bubble Gum Balls, Assorted Fruit Flavors, 2.5 Oz, 24 Ct Oat Free?
Why it's a maybe for oat free
- natural and artificial flavor
natural and artificial flavor
Dietitian noteFlavors and flavoring in food can be derived from a variety of sources, some of which may contain oats. Unless the label states that the product is oat-free, we recommend you verify with the manufacturer.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Sugar, Dextrose, Corn Syrup, Gum Base, Natural And Artificial Flavor, Citric Acid, Confectioner's Glaze, Tapioca Dextrin, Carnauba Wax, Artificial Colors (Red 40, Yellow 5, Yellow 6, Blue 2, Blue 1), Bht (To Maintain Freshness)
Check Rainblo Jumblo Big Bubble Gum Balls, Assorted Fruit Flavors, 2.5 Oz, 24 Ct against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Rainblo Jumblo Big Bubble Gum Balls, Assorted Fruit Flavors, 2.5 Oz, 24 Ct in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Juicy Fruit, Original Bubble Chewing Gum, 15 Stick Packs, 3 Count
Jolly Rancher Sugar Free Hard Candy in Assorted Fruit Flavors, 3.6 oz
Betty Crocker Fruit Flavored Snacks Assorted Fruit Flavors ScoobyDoo! - 10-0.8 Oz
Benefiber Prebiotic Fiber Gummies Assorted Fruit Flavors
CHARMS, BLOW POP, ASSORTED BUBBLE GUM FILLED POPS
Where to buy
Rainblo Jumblo Big Bubble Gum Balls, Assorted Fruit Flavors, 2.5 Oz, 24 Ct is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


