Is Rainblo Jumbo Gumballs, Bubble Gum, 48 oz. Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Dextrose, Corn Syrup, Gum Base, Artificial And Natural Flavors, Confectioner's Glaze, Tapioca Dextrin, Titanium Dioxide (Color), Red 40, Blue 1, Yellow 5, Yellow 6, Carnauba Wax, Bht (To Maintain Freshness), Soy Lecithin, Contains Soy, This Product Was Made In A Facility Where Milk Is Used In The Production Of Other Products
Check Rainblo Jumbo Gumballs, Bubble Gum, 48 oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Rainblo Jumbo Gumballs, Bubble Gum, 48 oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Rainblo Jumbo Gumballs, Bubble Gum, 48 oz. is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
ChewyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


