Is Rainbo Giant White Hot Dog Buns - 12 Oz Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Enriched Wheat Flour [Flour, Malted Barley Flour, Reduced Iron, Niacin, Thiamin Mononitrate (Vitamin B1), Riboflavin (Vitamin B2), Folic Acid], Water, Sugar, Yeast, Vegetable Oil (Soybean), Wheat Gluten, Salt, Monoglycerides, Calcium Propionate (Preservative), Datem, Grain Vinegar, Citric Acid, Potassium Iodate, Monocalcium Phosphate, Soy Lecithin, Sesame Seeds.
Check Rainbo Giant White Hot Dog Buns - 12 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Rainbo Giant White Hot Dog Buns - 12 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Rainbo Giant White Hot Dog Buns - 12 Oz is available at 1 retailer
Safeway
About this product
Bread · Roll
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Fluffy
Commonly used for
Sandwich


