Is Rainbow Acres Yogurt Coated Raisins, Yogurt Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
YOGURT COATING (SUGAR, PARTIALLY HYDROGENATED PALM KERNEL OIL, NONFAT YOGURT (NONFAT DRY MILK AND YOGURT CULTURE), SOY LECITHIN ADDED AS AN EMULSIFIER, TITANIUM DIOXIDE, SALT, AND PURE VANILLA), RAISINS, SOYBEAN OIL, CONFECTIONER'S GLAZE (SHELLAC), MALTODEXTRIN, CORN SYRUP, AND PEANUT TRACES
Check Rainbow Acres Yogurt Coated Raisins, Yogurt against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Rainbow Acres Yogurt Coated Raisins, Yogurt in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Dried
Flavor
FruityVanillaSweet
Texture
ChewyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastGarnishingTopping


