Is Rainbow Awesome Value Baby Fish Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CHOCOLATE COATING (SUGAR, VEGETABLE OIL, MILK SOLIDS, COCOA POWDER, EMULSIFIERS (SOY LECITHIN, 492), SALT, FLAVOUR), GLUCOSE SYRUP (FROM CORN), SUGAR, WATER, INVERT SYRUP, BEEF GELATINE, FLAVOUR, COLOURS (122, 162). CONTAINS: MILK AND SOY.

Check Rainbow Awesome Value Baby Fish against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
ChewyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go