Is RAINBOW BERRIES CANDY, RAINBOW BERRIES Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
GLUCOSE SYRUP, NONPAREILS (SUGAR, CORN STARCH, MODIFIED STARCH, GLUCOSE SYRUP, CALCIUM CARBONATE, GLAZING AGENTS (CARNAUBA WAX AND MAGNESIUM SILICATE), YELLOW 5, BLUE 1, RED 40, RED 3), SUGAR, WATER, BEEF GELATIN, CITRIC ACID, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, YELLOW 6.
Check RAINBOW BERRIES CANDY, RAINBOW BERRIES against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open RAINBOW BERRIES CANDY, RAINBOW BERRIES in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece, Granule
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CrunchyHard
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping


