Is RAINBOW BLEND GREEN BEANS, CARROTS, YELLOW CARROTS & RED PEPPERS, RAINBOW BLEND Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Green Beans, Carrots, Yellow Carrots, Red Peppers

Check RAINBOW BLEND GREEN BEANS, CARROTS, YELLOW CARROTS & RED PEPPERS, RAINBOW BLEND against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

RAINBOW BLEND GREEN BEANS, CARROTS, YELLOW CARROTS & RED PEPPERS, RAINBOW BLEND is available at 1 retailer

Wegmans

About this product

Vegetable · Whole

Flavor
EarthySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Side DishSaladMeal PrepGarnishing