Is RAINBOW BOWTIES ENRICHED MACARONI, TOMATO MACARONI AND SPINACH MACARONI PRODUCT Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
DURUM WHEAT SEMOLINA (ENRICHED WITH IRON [FERROUS SULFATE] AND B VITAMINS [NIACIN, THIAMIN MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, FOLIC ACID]), TOMATO SOLIDS, DRIED SPINACH.
Check RAINBOW BOWTIES ENRICHED MACARONI, TOMATO MACARONI AND SPINACH MACARONI PRODUCT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open RAINBOW BOWTIES ENRICHED MACARONI, TOMATO MACARONI AND SPINACH MACARONI PRODUCT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
About this product
Pasta · Dried
Flavor
EarthyNutty
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSide Dish


