Is RAINBOW BUBBLE GUM Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, GUM BASE, FOOD STARCH-MODIFIED (CORN), CITRIC ACID, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, TITANIUM DIOXIDE (COLOR), CARNAUBA WAX, BHT (PRESERVATIVE), FD&C RED #3, FD&C RED #40, FD&C YELLOW #5, FD&C BLUE #1.
Check RAINBOW BUBBLE GUM against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open RAINBOW BUBBLE GUM in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


