Is RAINBOW BUBBLE GUM Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, GUM BASE, FOOD STARCH-MODIFIED (CORN), CITRIC ACID, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, TITANIUM DIOXIDE (COLOR), CARNAUBA WAX, BHT (PRESERVATIVE), FD&C RED #3, FD&C RED #40, FD&C YELLOW #5, FD&C BLUE #1.

Check RAINBOW BUBBLE GUM against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go