Is rainbow candies Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

glucose syrup, sugar, non hyrdogenated vegetable fat, skimmed milk powder, whey powder (milk), butter (milk), sea salt, natural caramel flavouring, emulsifier: soya lecithin. allergy advice: for allergens see ingredients in bold.

Check rainbow candies against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
SweetButtery
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go