Is Rainbow Candy Protein Drink Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Whey Protein Isolate, Natural & Artificial Flavors, Citric Acid, Malic Acid, Sucralose, Potassium Sorbate (preservative), Sodium Benzoate (preservative), Acesulfame Potassium.
Check Rainbow Candy Protein Drink against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Rainbow Candy Protein Drink in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SweetFruity
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastSnackingMeal Prep


